Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Client Testimonials
    3. Ramsey Trusted
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Queen Creek
    2. Spectrum
    3. Dana Ranch
    4. Gilbert
    5. Mesa
    6. Chandler
    7. Scottsdale
    8. Val Vista Lakes
    9. Eastmark
    10. Las Sendas
    11. San Tan Valley
    12. Tempe
  • Blogs
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
379 Properties

379 Sold Properties

List
  • 8254 E POSADA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/20 20

    closed

    $425,000

    3.5%

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

    8254 E POSADA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert L Dwyer of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17801 N BOSWELL Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85373
    1/52 52

    closed

    $320,000

    $320,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

    17801 N BOSWELL Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4038 E GLENCOVE Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
    1/92 92

    closed

    $995,000

    2.0%

    $975,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,511 SqFt

    4038 E GLENCOVE Street, Mesa, AZ 85205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2853 E VIRGINIA Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
    1/54 54

    closed

    $675,000

    $675,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,382 SqFt

    2853 E VIRGINIA Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 824 N YORK Circle, Mesa, AZ 85213
    1/50 50

    closed

    $898,000

    $898,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,823 SqFt

    824 N YORK Circle, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2428 E JUANITA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
    1/61 61

    closed

    $500,000

    2.0%

    $490,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

    2428 E JUANITA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4917 W Rogers Pass --, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
    1/58 58

    closed

    $779,000

    0.8%

    $785,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,831 SqFt

    4917 W Rogers Pass --, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1214 E HEARNE Way, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/45 45

    closed

    $399,900

    $400,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,536 SqFt

    1214 E HEARNE Way, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10960 E MONTE Avenue #185, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/41 41

    closed

    $339,000

    $339,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    10960 E MONTE Avenue #185, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Townhouse

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 176 N ACACIA Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
    1/65 65

    closed

    $500,000

    1.6%

    $508,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,961 SqFt

    176 N ACACIA Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1256 W SILVER CREEK Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    1/67 67

    closed

    $575,000

    $575,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt

    1256 W SILVER CREEK Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2011 W NOPAL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    1/98 98

    closed

    $484,000

    2.1%

    $474,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    2011 W NOPAL Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14450 S COUNTRY CLUB Way, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    1/72 72

    closed

    $405,000

    1.2%

    $400,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,572 SqFt

    14450 S COUNTRY CLUB Way, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8802 E UNIVERSITY Drive #53, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/18 18

    closed

    $335,000

    0.7%

    $332,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,077 SqFt

    8802 E UNIVERSITY Drive #53, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Miles M Zimbaluk of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4266 E MILLBRAE Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/53 53

    closed

    $640,000

    $640,000

    6 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

    4266 E MILLBRAE Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey A. Hale of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10960 E MONTE Avenue #273, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/26 26

    closed

    $359,000

    1.5%

    $353,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

    10960 E MONTE Avenue #273, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Townhouse

    Listed by Anastasia Gervasi of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6993 S SHARON Court, Chandler, AZ 85249
    1/37 37

    closed

    $659,900

    1.5%

    $650,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,955 SqFt

    6993 S SHARON Court, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Esther Perez Gallardo of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1319 W MAGMA Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/78 78

    closed

    $1,050,000

    2.4%

    $1,025,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,152 SqFt

    1319 W MAGMA Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Whittle of American Allstar Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13941 W PENNYSTONE Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    1/62 62

    closed

    $419,000

    1.0%

    $415,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    13941 W PENNYSTONE Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shannon Banford of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3971 E PAGE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/39 39

    closed

    $545,000

    1.7%

    $536,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,096 SqFt

    3971 E PAGE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 29820 N RED SAND Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/3 3

    closed

    $290,000

    $290,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,668 SqFt

    29820 N RED SAND Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2433 E ENROSE Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
    1/53 53

    closed

    $574,900

    3.5%

    $555,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,035 SqFt

    2433 E ENROSE Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Single Family Home

    Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2565 E SOUTHERN Avenue #62, Mesa, AZ 85204
    1/20 20

    closed

    $375,000

    2.1%

    $367,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

    2565 E SOUTHERN Avenue #62, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kim Panozzo of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11012 E KIVA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
    1/45 45

    closed

    $450,000

    2.2%

    $440,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

    11012 E KIVA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alisha B Anderson of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 16
  • Homes For Sale in Las Sendas, Mesa, AZ
  • Homes For Sale in Spectrum, Gilbert, AZ
  • Homes For Sale in Val Vista Lakes, Gilbert, AZ